CIMAV
39 Torneio Internacional de Vela do Carnaval
9, 10 e 11 Fevereiro 2013
Laser 4.7 Class Series Summary, Preliminary 
Pl Sail # Skipper From Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 ESP198735 Sócrates Fernández CN EL TROCADERO 12 1 4 2 1 2 1 (5) 1
2 200485 Tomás Martins S.Algés e Dafundo 17 5 (8) 1 3 1 4 1 2
3 19716 Joao Rodrigues CVLagos 22 2 3 4 2 (10) 3 4 4
4 165705 Jack Cookson CVLagos 32 3 1 3 4 (48\DNF) 15 3 3
5 197164 Miguel Cruz CNCascais 39 4 6 (9) 6 3 8 6 6
6 19 Jaime Guerreiro ANGuadiana 40 (8) 2 8 5 4 5 8 8
7 187612 Emanuel Duarte CNPortimao 57 (32) 15 12 9 8 6 2 5
8 199705 José Cunha CNLeça 58 14 (48\OCS) 7 10 11 2 7 7
9 198318 Bruno Pinheiro CNBB 64 9 5 6 13 5 9 17 (48\DNF)
10 196520 Marta Roque CNPortimao 65 10 7 5 11 7 (18) 13 12
11 172664 Gustavo Calado GNOlhão 80 (19) 18 16 7 6 13 9 11
12 197167 Miguel Martins CNSetubalense 83 6 (48\OCS) 10 8 9 19 15 16
13 175657 David Coutinho GNOlhão 109 15 10 (27) 25 14 14 14 17
14 193695 António Falcao CVela Atlantico 111 (42) 23 18 20 12 12 16 10
15 199709 Duarte Teles CNCascais 120 11 13 17 15 (30) 17 23 24
16 193687 José Lopes ANGuadiana 121 7 9 22 24 13 16 30 (48\DNF)
17 198857 Manuel Mota S.Algés e Dafundo 131 28 (48\OCS) 34 12 18 20 10 9
18 193685 Ricardo Ribeiro CNLeça 132 25 (48\OCS) 15 39 17 10 12 14
19 191203 Duarte Cruz CVViana Castelo 135 30 30 13 19 15 7 21 (48\DNF)
20 171471 Afonso Lau CNBB 142 18 20 11 18 22 34 19 (48\DNF)
21 196630 Carlos Neves CNLeça 151 35 (48\OCS) 25 14 16 24 22 15
22 198822 Rute Fiadeiro CNCascais 153 12 (48\OCS) 23 23 34 11 27 23
23 149236 Diogo Monteiro CNBB 153 23 14 19 29 19 23 26 (48\DNF)
24 143305 Margarida Lopes CNSesimbra 166 17 16 21 26 (39) 33 34 19
25 183164 Sammy Valentino CNPortimao 166 31 26 (35) 16 21 27 25 20
26 199703 Pedro Cachim CVela Atlantico 169 33 21 (37) 17 31 25 24 18
27 178154 João Duros CNSetubalense 182 39 34 (43) 37 27 21 11 13
28 185072 Ines Quadros CVela Atlantico 187 21 19 31 27 32 (48\DNF) 32 25
29 200487 António Neves S.Algés e Dafundo 190 26 (48\OCS) 38 35 23 26 20 22
30 149242 Joao Teixeira GCNFaro 201 13 (48\OCS) 26 31 24 31 28 48\DNF
31 188068 Bruno Abelho CNBB 209 34 35 28 30 20 29 33 (48\DNF)
32 196632 Leonor Albuquerque GCNFaro 211 27 12 14 34 28 (48\DNF) 48\DNF 48\DNF
33 ESP202207 Alba De La Paz CNMBenalmadena 211 37 31 20 22 38 32 31 (48\DNF)
34 7 Ricardo Terra CNPortimao 221 16 11 40 33 25 (48\DNF) 48\DNF 48\DNF
35 193686 Federica Franchi S.Algés e Dafundo 224 41 24 (44) 44 35 30 29 21
36 11190 Jaime Barros ANLisboa 225 40 (48\OCS) 29 42 26 22 18 48\DNF
37 ESP193635 Carlos Altamirano RCMMálaga 226 22 (48\OCS) 24 28 33 35 36 48\DNF
38 194449 Maria Marinho CVela Atlantico 231 38 17 30 21 29 (48\DNF) 48\DNF 48\DNF
39 2 Alexandre Caterev MYCA 241 20 25 32 32 36 (48\DNF) 48\DNF 48\DNF
40 ESP202206 Alfredo Martin CNMBenalmadena 266 43 33 39 38 37 28 (48\DNF) 48\DNF
41 194455 Gonçalo Rosa CNSetubalense 267 24 22 36 41 (48\DNF) 48\DNF 48\DNF 48\DNF
42 167787 Catarina Soares CNSetubalense 268 44 28 33 36 41 38 (48\DNF) 48\DNF
43 143359 Melissa Frada GCNFaro 278 36 27 (48\DNF) 48\DNF 48\DNF 36 35 48\DNF
44 176390 João Santos CNSesimbra 284 (48\DNF) 29 42 40 40 37 48\DNF 48\DNF
45 196636 Afonso Sobral SCAveiro 289 29 32 41 43 (48\DNF) 48\DNF 48\DNF 48\DNF
46 165706 Ines Pestana CVela Atlantico 336T (48\DNF) 48\DNF 48\DNF 48\DNF 48\DNF 48\DNF 48\DNF 48\DNF
46 1757 Jasmine Correia CIMAV 336T (48\DNF) 48\DNF 48\DNF 48\DNF 48\DNF 48\DNF 48\DNF 48\DNF

11 fev, '13, 18:27
St. Pete Scorer