CIMAV
39 Torneio Internacional de Vela do Carnaval
9, 10 e 11 Fevereiro 2013
All Boats
Laser RAD Class Series Summary, Preliminary 
Pl Sail # Skipper Sg From Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 196634 Miguel Gomes   CNSesimbra 10 1 (37\BFD) 1 1 2 1 2 1 1
2 193690 Duarte Monteiro   S.Algés e Dafundo 37 8 (11) 10 2 4 2 7 2 2
3 191198 Francisco Menezes   CNLeça 48 7 (37\BFD) 6 5 12 5 5 4 4
4 186205 Inês Sobral F ANGuadiana 49 9 4 8 3 7 6 9 (37\OCS) 3
5 180844 Filipe Pedro   ANGuadiana 51 2 8 11 (37\DSQ) 8 9 3 5 5
6 194451 Martim Anderson   S.Algés e Dafundo 64 5 7 5 12 16 4 (19) 8 7
7 197165 Pedro Costa   CVLagos 65 13 1 7 4 10 10 (16) 11 9
8 203900 Santiago Sampaio   CNPortimão 70 4 10 3 (37\DNF) 9 3 1 3 37\OCS
9 ESP197963 Oscar Arevalo   CNMBenalmadena 71 12 2 15 8 3 18 6 7 (37\DNF)
10 179670 Pedro Correia   CNFunchal 76 (37\BFD) 12 18 7 5 8 8 12 6
11 ESP198130 José Maria Alba   CN EL TROCADERO 102 11 3 9 6 14 11 11 (37\OCS) 37\DNF
12 197168 Francisco Natal   CNBB 103 (37\DSQ) 5 2 13 11 16 27 17 12
13 ESP196954 Natalia Ariza F CN EL TROCADERO 106 3 9 17 10 6 12 12 (37\OCS) 37\DNF
14 ESP198729 António Soto   CN EL TROCADERO 111 6 (37\BFD) 4 9 1 13 4 37\DNF 37\DNF
15 194454 Tomás Monteiro   ANL 121 10 22 21 18 23 (26) 10 9 8
16 191194 Nuno Duarte   CMCoimbra 123 17 6 19 22 (25) 17 21 10 11
17 200488 Miguel Silva   SCAveiro 124 16 14 20 11 13 (29) 22 13 15
18 196633 Gonçalo Mateus   S.Algés e Dafundo 141 14 (37\BFD) 24 14 17 15 14 6 37\DNF
19 202209 Carolina João F S.Algés e Dafundo 145 23 (37\BFD) 13 17 19 21 17 19 16
20 157739 André Saldanha   S.Algés e Dafundo 146 (27) 18 26 24 22 14 18 14 10
21 19663 Eduardo Figueira   CNSesimbra 163 25 15 22 15 15 19 15 (37\DNF) 37\DNF
22 198787 Martim Mello   CNCascais 168 32 27 12 21 18 22 20 16 (37\DNF)
23 185145 Alexis Kokorelis   CNCascais 170 22 13 14 20 20 7 (37\DNF) 37\DNS 37\DNF
24 198803 Maria Costa F CVela Atlantico 174 19 17 27 19 (33) 20 31 22 19
25 193696 Catarina Viegas F CVLagos 176 30 16 25 26 26 27 13 (37\OCS) 13
26 170458 António Amaral   CNBB 178 18 20 (29) 23 24 28 24 20 21
27 178273 Beatriz Lopes F ANGuadiana 189 26 28 16 16 34 34 (37\DNF) 15 20
28 19369 Gonçalo Mestre   GCNFaro 197 20 24 (32) 30 28 25 30 23 17
29 176389 Catarina Mestre F GCNFaro 202 29 23 30 31 (32) 31 23 21 14
30 192960 José Sereno   CNCascais 206 33 25 23 28 21 23 29 24 (37\DNF)
31 172330 Luis Valente   CMCoimbra 220 15 21 33 27 30 32 25 (37\DNS) 37\DNF
32 193691 Afonso Correia   GCNFaro 227 28 (37\BFD) 31 25 29 33 26 37\OCS 18
33 172664 João Paulo Marta   GNOlhão 244 24 26 34 29 27 30 (37\DNF) 37\DNF 37\DNF
34 166477 Francisco Aguiar   CVela Atlantico 246 31 (37\BFD) 36 32 31 24 37\OCS 18 37\DNF
35 193693 Diogo Martins   GCNFaro 248 34 19 35 33 35 35 32 25 (37\DNF)
36 153602 Bernardo Cálão   SCAveiro 258 21 (37\BFD) 28 34 36 37\DNF 28 37\DNF 37\DNF

11 fev, '13, 18:26
St. Pete Scorer